Spieltermine

Saison 2021/2022

 

Spieltermine aller Erwachsenen-Mannschaften:

 

DatumTagZeitLigaD/HTeam 1Team 2Ort
25.09.21Sa18:00DL NDTM ISC Potsdam 2Bosestr. 21 (Heim)
02.10.21Sa18:00DL NDTM IGW EimsbüttelBosestr. 21 (Heim)
09.10.21Sa14:00DL NDBBSC 2TM IFriedenstr. 1| Hämmerling.
23.10.21Sa18:00DL NDTM IRPBBosestr. 21 (Heim)
30.10.21Sa14:00BKHSV Preußen IIITM IErich-Kurz-Str. 6-10
30.10.21Sa18:00BKHBVV IIITM IErich-Kurz-Str. 6-10
30.10.21Sa17:30DL NDHalle HurricanesTM IHalle (Saale)
31.10.21So10:00KLHTM IISpandau IVElla-Kay-Str. 47
31.10.21So12:00KLHRPB VTM IIElla-Kay-Str. 47
06.11.21Sa14:00BLLDTM IISpandau ISredzkistr. 8
06.11.21Sa16:00BLLDRPB IVTM IISredzkistr. 8
07.11.21So10:00BKDVfL Lr. ITM IIIErich-Kurz-Straße 6
07.11.21So14:00BKDTM IVSpandau IVHohenzollernring 40
07.11.21So10:00KLDTM VIIVfK IIIDarßer Straße 97
07.11.21So12:00KL DVCP IIITM VIIDarßer Straße 97
13.11.21Sa14:00BKHTM ISf KladowHohenzollernring 40
13.11.21Sa18:00BKHTM ISpandau IIIHohenzollernring 40
20.11.21Sa16:00DL NDSC Potsdam 2TM IH-Mann-Allee (Potsdam)
21.11.21So10:00BKDGutsMuths ITM VAhrensfelder Chauss. 41
21.11.21So10:00KLDTM VIDJK IIIMerlitzstraße 16
21.11.21So12:00KLDBBSC VITM VIMerlitzstraße 16
27.11.21Sa18:00BKHFried. TSC ITM IRubenstr./Begastr.
27.11.21Sa18:00DL NDTM IBBSC 2Bosestr. 21 (Heim)
28.11.21So10:00KLHTM IIFüchse IIIErich-Kurz-Str. 6-10
28.11.21So14:00KLHTM IIBVV IVErich-Kurz-Str. 6-10
04.12.21Sa14:00BKDTM VBBSC IVWiltbergstraße 50
04.12.21Sa18:00BKDTM VSV BuchWiltbergstraße 50
04.12.21Sa14:00BK DTM IVBBSC VFritz-Wildung-Straße
04.12.21Sa16:00BK D58 IITM IVFritz-Wildung-Straße
04.12.21Sa14:00KLDVfK IVTM VIImmenweg 6-10
04.12.21Sa14:00KL DTM VIIRPB VIIIAm Flugplatz Gatow 20
04.12.21Sa18:00KL DTM VIISf KladowAm Flugplatz Gatow 20
05.12.21So10:00BK DTM IIIRudow IIIDerfflingerstraße 7
05.12.21So12:00BK DTM IIIASV IIDerfflingerstraße 7
05.12.21So14:00BLLDTM IIBVV IIIAnton-Saefkow-Platz 5
11.12.21Sa18:30DL NDGW EimsbüttelTM IHamburg
18.12.21Sa14:00BKDVDRM IVTM VAhrensfelder Chauss. 41
18.12.21Sa18:00BKDSG NarvaTM VAhrensfelder Chauss. 41
18.12.21Sa14:00BK DTM IIIBVV VWallstraße 32
18.12.21Sa16:00BK DVDRM IIITM IIIWallstraße 32
18.12.21Sa15:00DL NDRPBTM ISredzkistr. 8
19.12.21So12:00BK DTM IVVfK IIRingstr. 106 (Heim)
19.12.21So14:00BK DTM IVRudow IVRingstr. 106 (Heim)
19.12.21So10:00KLDDJK IIITM VIWullenweberstr. 15
19.12.21So14:00KLDGutsMuths IITM VIWullenweberstr. 15
19.12.21So14:00KL DTM VIIVfL Lr. IILutherstr. 30
08.01.22Sa14:00BKHFried. TSC ITM IErich-Kurz-Straße 6
09.01.22So15:00DL NDTM IHalle HurricanesBosestr. 21 (Heim)
15.01.22Sa14:00BK DTM IVSpandau IVMerlitzstraße 16
15.01.22Sa16:00BK DTM IIIVfL Lr. IRingstr. 106 (Heim)
15.01.22Sa16:00KLDTM VIGutsMuths IIRingstr. 106 (Heim)
15.01.22Sa18:00KLDTM VIVfK IVRingstr. 106 (Heim)
15.01.22Sa14:00KL DTM VIIRPB VIIIAm Flugplatz Gatow 20
15.01.22Sa16:00KL DTM VIISf KladowAm Flugplatz Gatow 20
16.01.22So12:00BKDGutsMuths ITM VWullenweberstraße 15
22.01.22Sa14:00BKHTM ISf KladowHohenzollernring 40
22.01.22Sa16:00BKHSpandau IIITM IHohenzollernring 40
23.01.22So12:00KLHTM IIBVV IVRingstr. 106 (Heim)
23.01.22So14:00KLHTM IIRPB VRingstr. 106 (Heim)
12.02.22Sa17:00BLLDTM IIRPB VBosestr. 21 (Heim)
12.02.22Sa19:00BLLDTM IIDJK IBosestr. 21 (Heim)
13.02.22So12:00BK DTM IIIASV IIRingstr. 106 (Heim)
13.02.22So14:00BK DTM IIIRudow IIIRingstr. 106 (Heim)
20.02.22Sa10:00BLLDTM IIRPB VImmenweg 6-10
20.02.22Sa14:00BLLDTM IIDJK IImmenweg 6-10
20.02.22So10:00KLHTM IIFüchse IIIHohenzollernring 40
20.02.22So12:00KLHTM IISpandau IVHohenzollernring 40
05.03.22Sa14:00BK DTM IVRudow IVOstpreußendamm 108
05.03.22Sa16:00BK DTM IVVfK IIOstpreußendamm 108
06.03.22So12:00BKDBBSC IVTM VRingstr. 106 (Heim)
06.03.22So14:00BKDSV BuchTM VRingstr. 106 (Heim)
06.03.22So12:00BLLDTM IIBVV IIIAnton-Saefkow-Platz 5
06.03.22So10:00KLDTM VIBBSC VIOstpreußendamm 108
06.03.22So10:00KL DTM VIIVfL Lr. IIDarßer Straße 97
12.03.22Sa16:00BKHTM IBVV IIIRingstr. 106 (Heim)
12.03.22Sa18:00BKHTM ISV Preußen IIIRingstr. 106 (Heim)
19.03.22Sa14:00BKDSG NarvaTM VWallstraße 32
19.03.22Sa18:00BKDVDRM IVTM VWallstraße 32
19.03.22Sa14:00BLLDRPB IVTM IIHohenzollernring 40
19.03.22Sa18:00BLLDSpandau ITM IIHohenzollernring 40
19.03.22Sa16:00KL DTM VIIVCP IIIRingstr. 106 (Heim)
19.03.22Sa18:00KL DTM VIIVfK IIIRingstr. 106 (Heim)
20.03.22So10:00BK DBBSC VTM IVBismarckstraße 20
20.03.22So10:00BK DTM IIIVDRM IIIAnton-Saefkow-Platz 5
20.03.22So12:00BK DBVV VTM IIIAnton-Saefkow-Platz 5
20.03.22So14:00BK D58 IITM IVBismarckstraße 20