Spieltermine

Saison 2022/23

DatumUhrzeitTeam ATeam BHalle / Ergebnis
Sa, 03.09.2210:00Spd ITM II0:3 / 63:75 
Sa, 03.09.2214:00MVC ITM II3:0 / 75:45 
Sa, 03.09.2214:00BuchTM III1:3 / 84:98 
Sa, 03.09.2218:00Fü ITM III3:1 / 90:93 
Sa, 03.09.2214:00TM VISpd V3:0 / 75:61 
Sa, 03.09.2216:00VCRM VTM VI0:3 / 44:75 
So, 04.09.2210:00VCP IITM V0:3 / 43:75 
So, 04.09.2214:00TSV 58 IIITM V0:3 / 27:75 
So, 11.09.2210:00TM I HFri3:2 / 106:85 
So, 11.09.2212:00RPB IVTM I H3:1 / 97:90 
So, 11.09.2210:00SFK IITM II H3:1 / 95:85 
So, 11.09.2214:00GuMuTM II H3:0 / 75:52 
Sa, 17.09.2214:00TM IIINarva224 / Sporthalle Adlershof
Sa, 17.09.2216:00BBSC VTM III218 / Sonnenblumen-GS
Sa, 17.09.2216:00TM VIDjK IV156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
Sa, 17.09.2218:00TM VIGuMu II156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
So, 18.09.2210:00BVV IIITM II0:3 / 65:76
So, 18.09.2214:00RPB IIITM II3:1 / 93:58
So, 18.09.2210:00TM IVSpd IV89 / GS Am Fliederbusch
So, 18.09.2212:00Ru IIITM IV89 / GS Am Fliederbusch
Sa, 24.09.2218:00USV PotsdamTM I4110 / Heinrich-Mann-Allee  
Sa, 24.09.2216:00TM I HSparta156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
Sa, 24.09.2218:00TM I HSCC III156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
Sa, 24.09.2214:00TuS LiTM II H81 / GutsMuths-Sportzentrum
Sa, 24.09.2214:00GuMuTM II H81 / GutsMuths-Sportzentrum
Sa, 01.10.2218:00TM IEimsbüttel TV2 / Bosestr. 21
Sa, 01.10.2214:00Ru IITM II34 / Wilhelm-Ostwald-Schule
Sa, 01.10.2218:00DJK IITM II34 / Wilhelm-Ostwald-Schule
Sa, 01.10.2216:00TM IIIGuMu I156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
Sa, 01.10.2218:00TM IIIVfK III156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
Sa, 01.10.2214:00BVV VITM VI151 / Carl-Zeiss-OS
Sa, 01.10.2218:00Li ITM VI151 / Carl-Zeiss-OS
So, 02.10.2210:00TM IVDJK III24 / Turnhalle Ostpreußendamm
So, 02.10.2212:00VfK IVTM IV24 / Turnhalle Ostpreußendamm
So, 02.10.2210:00TM VSFK87 / Hohenzollernring 40
So, 02.10.2212:00Spd VITM V87 / Hohenzollernring 40
Sa, 08.10.2219:00SC Potsdam 2TM I4110 / Heinrich-Mann-Allee  
So, 09.10.2210:00RPB IVTM I H15 / Friedrich-Engels-OS
So, 09.10.2214:00Fü IIITM I H15 / Friedrich-Engels-OS
Sa, 15.10.2215:00RPBTM ISporthalle Sredzkistraße
So, 16.10.2210:00TM IIDJK I115 / GS am Kollwitzplatz
So, 16.10.2212:00RPB IVTM II115 / GS am Kollwitzplatz
So, 16.10.2210:00RPB VITM IV119 / Horst-Käsler-Sportha
So, 16.10.2214:00TSV 58 IITM IV119 / Horst-Käsler-Sportha
So, 16.10.2212:00Ru IVTM VI156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
Sa, 22.10.2218:00TM ISGE Zepernick2 / Bosestr. 21
Sa, 12.11.2218:00TM IBerliner VV2 / Bosestr. 21
So, 13.11.2210:00TM I HSparta175 / Sporthalle Schönnage
So, 13.11.2212:00SCC IIITM I H175 / Sporthalle Schönnage
So, 13.11.2212:00TM II HVSG AG II156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
So, 13.11.2214:00TM II HSpd V156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
Sa, 19.11.2218:00TM IVCO II2 / Bosestr. 21
Sa, 19.11.2216:00TM VMVC IV156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
Sa, 19.11.2218:00TM VFri156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
Sa, 19.11.2214:00VCPTM II H151 / Carl-Zeiss-OS
Sa, 19.11.2218:00LiTM II H151 / Carl-Zeiss-OS
So, 20.11.2215:00VSV HavelTM IHBI Sportforum
So, 20.11.2212:00TM IIBVV IV2 / Bosestr. 21
So, 20.11.2214:00TM IIRPB V2 / Bosestr. 21
So, 20.11.2212:00TM IVBuchholz156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
So, 20.11.2214:00TM IVDJK III156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
So, 20.11.2210:00TM IIIBVV V113 / Evangelische Schule
So, 20.11.2212:00VCRM IIITM III113 / Evangelische Schule
So, 20.11.2210:00GuMu IITM VI34 / Wilhelm-Ostwald-Schule
So, 20.11.2214:00DjK IVTM VI34 / Wilhelm-Ostwald-Schule
Sa, 26.11.2215:00BBSC 2TM ISH Hämmerlingstraße
Sa, 26.11.2214:00Ru IIITM IV113 / Evangelische Schule
Sa, 26.11.2218:00VCRM IVTM IV113 / Evangelische Schule
Sa, 26.11.2214:00RPB VTM I H66 / Prignitzschule
Sa, 26.11.2218:00FriTM I H66 / Prignitzschule
So, 27.11.2210:00VCRM IIITM III87 / Hohenzollernring 40
So, 27.11.2214:00Spd IIITM III87 / Hohenzollernring 40
So, 27.11.2210:00TM II HLi240 / Sporthalle Monumente
So, 27.11.2212:00VorspielTM II H240 / Sporthalle Monumente
Sa, 03.12.2216:00TM IIIRPB VII156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
Sa, 03.12.2218:00TM IIIGuMu I156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
So, 04.12.2210:00TM IIVCP I147 | Anton-Saefkow-Halle
So, 04.12.2212:00BVV IVTM II147 | Anton-Saefkow-Halle
So, 04.12.2209:00TM VLi II218 / Sonnenblumen-GS
So, 04.12.2211:00BBSC VITM V218 / Sonnenblumen-GS
Sa, 10.12.2218:00TM IGWE2 / Bosestr. 21
Sa, 10.12.2216:00TM II HBVV IV156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
Sa, 10.12.2218:00TM II HTuS Li156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
So, 11.12.2212:00TM I HBVV III156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
So, 11.12.2214:00TM I HSpd III156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
Sa, 17.12.2218:00TM IUSV Potsdam2 / Bosestr. 21
Sa, 17.12.2216:00TM IVVCRM IV156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
Sa, 17.12.2218:00TM IVBuchholz156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
So, 18.12.2210:00RPB VTM II160 / Brillant-Savarin-Schule
So, 18.12.2214:00VCP ITM II160 / Brillant-Savarin-Schule
So, 18.12.2212:00TM IIIVfK III156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
So, 18.12.2214:00TM IIIBBSC V156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
Sa, 07.01.2314:00Spd IVTM II H89 / GS Am Fliederbusch
Sa, 07.01.2318:00RuTM II H89 / GS Am Fliederbusch
So, 08.01.2316:00Eimsbüttel TVTM IGrosse Halle ETV
So, 08.01.2310:00SVP IIITM I H15 / Friedrich-Engels-OS
So, 08.01.2314:00Fü IIITM I H15 / Friedrich-Engels-OS
Sa, 14.01.2318:00TM IRPB2 / Bosestr. 21
Sa, 14.01.2314:00TSV 58 IITM IV15 / Friedrich-Engels-OS
Sa, 14.01.2318:00Fü IITM IV15 / Friedrich-Engels-OS
Sa, 14.01.2314:00Spd IIITM III251 / Ludwig Hoffmann Quar
Sa, 14.01.2318:00BuchTM III251 / Ludwig Hoffmann Quar
So, 15.01.2310:00TM IISpd I144 / Rudolf-Virchow-Sport
So, 15.01.2312:00MVC ITM II144 / Rudolf-Virchow-Sport
So, 15.01.2312:00TM VFri156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
So, 15.01.2314:00TM VTSV 58 III156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
So, 15.01.2310:00TM VISpd V113 / Evangelische Schule
So, 15.01.2312:00VCRM VTM VI113 / Evangelische Schule
Sa, 21.01.2318:00SGE ZepernickTM I7400 / GS Zepernick in Panketal  
So, 22.01.2310:00TM I HVfK III115 / GS am Kollwitzplatz
So, 22.01.2312:00RPB VTM I H115 / GS am Kollwitzplatz
So, 22.01.2310:00TM II HSpd V228 / Mary-Poppins-GS
So, 22.01.2312:00SFK IITM II H228 / Mary-Poppins-GS
Sa, 28.01.2318:00TM ISC Potsdam 22 / Bosestr. 21
Sa, 11.02.2318:00Berliner VVTM IPaul und Charlotte Kniese Schule
Sa, 11.02.2316:00TM IIDJK I2 / Bosestr. 21
Sa, 11.02.2318:00TM IIBVV III2 / Bosestr. 21
Sa, 11.02.2316:00TM VVCP II156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
Sa, 11.02.2318:00TM VMVC IV156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
So, 12.02.2312:00TM IVSpd IV156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
So, 12.02.2314:00TM IVVfK IV156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
Sa, 18.02.2313:00VCO IITM ISportforum Berlin - Große Halle
Sa, 18.02.2314:00TM II HBVV IV160 / Brillant-Savarin-Schule
Sa, 18.02.2316:00VCPTM II H160 / Brillant-Savarin-Schule
So, 19.02.2316:00TM IVSV Havel2 / Bosestr. 21
So, 19.02.2312:00TM I HBVV III156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
So, 19.02.2314:00TM I HBTSC III156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
Sa, 04.03.2318:00TM IBBSC 22 / Bosestr. 21
Sa, 04.03.2316:00TM IIRu II2 / Bosestr. 21
Sa, 04.03.2318:00TM IIRPB IV2 / Bosestr. 21
Sa, 04.03.2314:00TM IVRPB VI169 / Kolibri GS
Sa, 04.03.2316:00MVC IIITM IV169 / Kolibri GS
So, 05.03.2309:00Spd VITM V218 / Sonnenblumen-GS
So, 05.03.2313:00BBSC VITM V218 / Sonnenblumen-GS
So, 05.03.2310:00TM VILi I147 | Anton-Saefkow-Halle
So, 05.03.2312:00BVV VITM VI147 | Anton-Saefkow-Halle
Sa, 11.03.2314:00TM IIINarva130 | GS Am Planetarium
Sa, 11.03.2316:00TM IIIRPB VII130 | GS Am Planetarium
Sa, 11.03.2316:00TM I HVfK III156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
Sa, 11.03.2318:00TM I HSVP III156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
So, 12.03.2312:00TM II HVorspiel156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
So, 12.03.2314:00TM II HKarow156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
Sa, 18.03.2315:00GWETM IStadtteilschule Stellingen
Sa, 18.03.2316:00TM IIDJK II2 / Bosestr. 21
Sa, 18.03.2318:00TM IIRPB III2 / Bosestr. 21
Sa, 18.03.2316:00TM IIIFü I156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
Sa, 18.03.2318:00TM IIIBVV V156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
Sa, 18.03.2314:00TM VSFK151 / Carl-Zeiss-OS
Sa, 18.03.2316:00Li IITM V151 / Carl-Zeiss-OS
So, 19.03.2310:00TM IVMVC III15 / Friedrich-Engels-OS
So, 19.03.2312:00Fü IITM IV15 / Friedrich-Engels-OS
So, 19.03.2312:00TM VIRu IV89 / GS Am Fliederbusch
So, 19.03.2312:00TM II HRu156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
So, 19.03.2314:00TM II HSpd IV156 / Johanna-Eck-Schule
Sa, 25.03.2314:00BTSC IIITM I H87 / Hohenzollernring 40
Sa, 25.03.2318:00Spd IIITM I H87 / Hohenzollernring 40
So, 26.03.2310:00VSG AG IITM II H248 / Robert-Havemann-Gymn
So, 26.03.2314:00KarowTM II H248 / Robert-Havemann-Gymn